Vereinsrekorde

50 m Bahn weiblich
50 m Bahn männlich
50 m Bahn Mixed
25 m Bahn weiblich
25 m Bahn männlich
25 m Bahn Mixed
50 m Bahn weiblich

ArtZeitNameDatumOrt
50 m Freistil0:26,23Uta MüllerJuni, 2010Berlin
100 m Freistil0:56,93Uta MüllerJuni, 2009Berlin
200 m Freistil2:07,36Melanie OttoApril, 2008Berlin
400 m Freistil4:21,62Rosalie KäthnerApril, 2017Langen
800 m Freistil9:00,50Rosalie KäthnerMärz, 2017Kassel
1500 m Freistil17:34,00Uta MüllerApril, 2007Wetzlar
50 m Schmetterling0:27,50Uta MüllerJuni, 2009Berlin
100 m Schmetterling1:00,83Uta MüllerJuni, 2009Berlin
200 m Schmetterling2:22,18Rosalie KäthnerApril, 2017Langen
50 m Rücken0:31,06Uta MüllerJuni, 2009Berlin
100 m Rücken1:07,26Uta MüllerJuni, 2006Berlin
200 m Rücken2:26,89Alina BleuelApril, 2017Langen
50 m Brust0:33,31Kris HenrichMai, 2001Braunschweig
100 m BrustKris HenrichJuni, 1996Dortmund
200 m Brust2:45,17Alina BleuelJuni, 2017Berlin
200 m Lagen2:26,30Uta MüllerApril, 2010Pohlheim
400 m Lagen5:05,48Alina BleuelMai, 2017Berlin
4 x 100 m Freistil3:54,10Theresa Rothenbücher April, 2008Berlin
Uta Müller
Melanie Otto
Kristin Reiter
4 x 200 m Freistil8:40,56Melanie OttoApril, 2008Berlin
Theresa Rothenbücher
Uta Müller
Kristin Reiter
4 x 100 m Rücken4:44,65Uta MüllerMärz, 2006Baunatal
Kristin Reiter
Michaela Wehner
Theresa Rothenbücher
4 x 100 m Brust5:19,87Michaela WehnerMärz, 2006Baunatal
Theresa Rothenbücher
Sophia Rothenbücher
Uta Müller
4 x 100 m Schmetterling4:42,72Sophia RothenbücherFebruar 2006Baunatal
Kristin Reiter
Uta Müller
Theresa Rothenbücher
4 x 100 m Lagen4:32,78Kristin ReiterApril, 2008Berlin
Melanie Otto
Uta Müller
Theresa Rothenbücher

50 m Bahn männlich

ArtZeitNameDatumOrt
50 m Freistil0:24,17Frank LatschMai, 2014Berlin
100 m Freistil0:51,56Jan-Philip GlaniaAugust, 2009Montreal
200 m Freistil1:53,93Casian ZakotaMai, 2019Berlin
400 m Freistil4:03,72Danny SchmidtJuni, 2017Berlin
800 m FreistilChristopher FischerJanuar, 2014Offenbach
1500 m Freistil16:16,91Danny SchmidtMai, 2017Berlin
50 m Schmetterling0:24,39Jan-Philip GlaniaJuni, 2009Berlin
100 m Schmetterling0:57,21Casian ZakotaJuni, 2019Berlin
200 m Schmetterling2:07,78Christopher FischerJuni, 2014Wetzlar
50 m Rücken0:25,62Jan-Philip GlaniaJuni, 2009Berlin
100 m Rücken0:55,15Jan-Philip GlaniaAugust, 2009Montreal
200 m Rücken1:58,95Jan-Philip GlaniaAugust, 2009Montreal
50 m Brust0:29,94Conrad MartinMai, 2016Berlin
100 m Brust1:05,10Conrad MartinJuni, 2015Berlin
200m Brust2:19,69Conrad MartinJuni, 2014Berlin
200 m Lagen2:06,20Christopher FischerApril, 2013Berlin
400 m Lagen4:33,56Christopher FischerJuni, 2013Berlin
4 x 100 m Freistil3:34,94Conrad MartinMai, 2014Berlin
Lucas Schwab
Frank Latsch
Christopher Fischer
4 x 200 m Freistil8:11,04Jan-Philip GlaniaMai, 2007Karlsruhe
Erik Henrich
Benjamin Reitz
Jewgeni Sidorenko
4 x 100 m Rücken5:05,13Christopher FischerMärz, 2008Wuppertal
Tobias Fink
Nico Juli
Lucas Schwab
4 x 100 m Brust5:28,25Andreas BuchJuli, 2007Gelnhausen
Florian Müller
Frank Latsch
Peter Schwenzer
4 x 100 m Schmetterling4:48,23Peter SchwenzerJuli, 2007Gelnhausen
Moritz Bartheidel
Frank Latsch
Florian Müller
4 x 100 m Lagen3:56,43Lucas SchwabMai, 2014Berlin
Conrad Martin
Christopher Fischer
Frank Latsch

50 m Bahn Mixed

Art ZeitNameDatumOrt
4 x 100 m Freistil mixed3:34,94Frank LatschMai, 2014Berlin
Katharina Will
Christopher Fischer
Michelle Hinkelmann
4 x 100 m Lagen mixed4:19,83Tobias FinkMai, 2014Berlin
Katharina Burkart
Christopher Fischer
Anne Latsch

25 m Bahn weiblich

ArtZeitNameDatumOrt
50 m Freistil0:25,41Uta MüllerNovember, 2009Berlin
100 m Freistil0:55,97Uta MüllerNovember, 2009Berlin
200 m Freistil2:03,34Uta MüllerDezember, 2009Baunatal
400 m Freistil4:22,66Melanie OttoOktober, 2007Wiesbaden
800 m Freistil9:08,96Michelle HinkelmannNovember, 2014Wuppertal
1500 m Freistil17:25,91Uta MüllerApril, 2006Vellmar
50 m Schmetterling0:27,20Uta MüllerNovember, 2009Bayreuth
100 m Schmetterling1:00,29Uta MüllerNovember, 2009Bayreuth
200 m Schmetterling2:18,48Uta MüllerNovember, 2009Bayreuth
50 m Rücken0:29,78Uta MüllerFebruar, 2011Gelnhausen
100 m Rücken1:05,30Uta MüllerFebruar, 2006Fulda
200m Rücken2:20,94Katharina WillFebruar, 2014Baunatal
50 m BrustKris HenrichJanuar, 1998Frankfurt
100 m BrustKris HenrichJanuar, 1998Fulda
200 m Brust2:39,75Marieke RenzNovember, 2016Baunatal
100 m Lagen1:04,36Melanie OttoFebruar, 2008Fulda
200 m Lagen2:21,27Melanie OttoFebruar, 2008Fulda
400 m Lagen4:54,94Melanie OttoNovember, 2007Gelnhausen
4 x 50 m Freistil1:44,10Uta Müller November, 2007Essen
Kristin Reiter
Theresa Rothenbücher
Melanie Otto
4 x 50 m Lagen1:59,57Uta MüllerNovember, 2007Essen
Melanie Otto
Kristin Reiter
Theresa Rothenbücher

25 m Bahn männlich

ArtZeitNameDatumOrt
50 m Freistil0:23,14Jan-Philip GlaniaFebruar, 2009Fulda
100 m Freistil0:49,66Jan-Philip GlaniaNovember, 2009Berlin
200 m Freistil1:50,36Jan-Philip GlaniaDezember, 2009Eschborn
400 m Freistil3:57,20Christopher FischerDezember, 2013Beaverton/USA
800 m Freistil8:39,12Frank LatschOktober 2009Baunatal
1500 m Freistil16:14,50Danny SchmidtOktober, 2016Fulda
50 m Schmetterling0:24,77Jan-Philip GlaniaOktober, 2008Baunatal
100 m Schmetterling0:54,77Jan-Philip GlaniaFebruar, 2009Fulda
200 m Schmetterling2:04,92Jan-Philip GlaniaDezember, 2009Eschborn
50 m Rücken0:25,87Jan-Philip GlaniaNovember, 2009Essen
100 m Rücken0:53,16Jan-Philip GlaniaNovember, 2009Essen
200 m Rücken1:53,08Jan-Philip GlaniaNovember, 2009Essen
50 m Brust0:29,48Conrad MartinNovember, 2013Wuppertal
100 m Brust1:03,38Conrad MartinNovember, 2013Wuppertal
200 m Brust2:13,65Conrad MartinNovember, 2013Wuppertal
100 m Lagen0:57,48Jan-Philip GlaniaFebruar, 2009Fulda
200 m Lagen2:01,62Jan-Philip GlaniaFebruar, 2009Fulda
400 m Lagen4:22,17Christopher FischerNovember, 2013Wuppertal
4 x 50 m Freistil1:33,19Erik HenrichNovember, 2008Essen
Jan-Philip Glania
Jewgeni Sidorenko
Benjamin Reitz

 

 

 

25 m Bahn Mixed

Art ZeitNameDatumOrt
4 x 50 m Freistil mixed1:42,19Runge JonasNovember, 2019Berlin
Zakota Casian
Hennl Alena
Trapp Jana

Mehr über Cookies erfahren